You are here

Teams Submitting Applications

To date, the following teams have submitted applications:

10U STARTING STARS DIVISION
1. Ohio Wolfpack
2. Ohio Storm
3. Central Ohio Lady Vipers
4. Mason Thunder
5. Indiana Gators
6. Explosive Fastpitch Black
7. Ohio Blast
8. Indiana Zephyrs
9. Venom Fastpitch Black
10. OFC Heat
11. Ohio Classics
12. Valley Extreme
13. Pittsburgh Power
14. Lady Lasers White
15. Hoosier Crush
16. Michigan Pride
17. Elyria SunDogs
18. Heart of Ohio Havoc
19. Indy Crush
20. Indiana Xtreme
21. Nitro Fastpitch
22. Wildcats Fastpitch
23. Ohio Stingrays Pope
24. Ohio Stingrays Mason

12U RISING STARS DIVISION
1. Ohio Wolfpack
2. Ohio Ice Black
3. Compuware
4. Ohio Lasers Green
5. Buckeye Heat 00
6. Valley Extreme Swipas
7. Michigan Pride 00
8. New Lenox Lightning
9. North Coast Spirit
10. Thunder Elite Fastpitch 00
11. Team Pennsylvania
12. Valley Extreme Kelm
13. Ohio Blast
14. Central Ohio Lady Vipers
15. Pittsburgh Power
16. Ohio Hawks 00 Villies
17. TPS Premier
18. Cincy Static 00 Morris
19. Marion Diamonds 01 Orange
20. Pittsburgh Spirit Gold
21. FAST Wizards Elite 00
22. Crown Point Bulldogs 00
23. Ohio Storm 01
24. Diamond Express
25. Eagles Fastpitch Gold
26. Cincy Doom 00
27. Pittsburgh Stealers
28. Heart Of Ohio Fear Factor
29. Ohio Classics 00
30. Ohio Dragons
31. OFC Heat Orange
32. Grand Slam
33. Indy Crush
34. NWO Lady Irish Gold
35. Indiana Gators 01
36. M C Madness Red
37. Buckeye Heat 01
38. Miami Valley Xpress Rose
39. Ohio Lasers Orange
40. Kentucky Softball Club
41. Ohio Stingrays Gunter
42. Ohio Stingrays Marcum

14U FUTURES DIVISION
1. Ohio Lasers Red
2. Motor City Madness
3. Ohio Wolfpack 99
4. Ohio XS Fastpitch
5. Compuware 99
6. Cincy Doom 98
7. Turnin 2
8. Heart of Ohio Rebels
9. Cincy Doom 99
10. Maddogs
11. Explosive Fastpitch Black
12. Team Pennsylvania
13. Ohio Glory 99 Navy
14. Indy Edge 99
15. Ohio Hawks 99 Kepple
16. Michigan Bulldogs 98
17. Mason Thunder 99
18. Pittsburgh Spirit Gold
19. Buckeye Heat 99
20. Michigan Vipers 99
21. Diamond Express
22. Ohio Classics 99
23. Miami Valley Xpress Paulick
24. Miami Valley Xpress Blue
25. Ohio Hawks 99 Harrell
26. Buckeye Heat 98
27. Ohio Classics 98
28. Michigan Pride
29. Ohio Lasers Gray
30. Ohio Hawks 98 Shepherd
31. Michigan Batbusters 98 Black
32. East Peoria Express
33. Ohio Hawks 99 Davis
34. Compuware 98
35. Thunder Elite 99
36. Pittsburgh Spirit Wilson
37. Indiana Magic Gold
38. Michigan Batbusters 99
39. Diamond Chix 99 Gold
40. Kentucky Softball Club
41. Indy Diamond Chix
42. Cincy Static 98
43. Valley Extreme Bakes
44. Nitro Fastpitch
45. Pittsburgh Power
46. Ohio Ice Purple
47. OFC Heat Orange
48. Lady Lasers Purple
49. Michigan Rebels
50. Heart of Ohio Nitro
51. Indy Crush 99
52. Indiana Xtreme 99
53. Indiana Gators 99
54. Indy Crush 98
55. Ohio Lady Vipers
56. Ohio Glory 98
57. Easton Heat Gold
58. EMR Fastpitch
59. Ohio Stingrays Skerbetz
60. Ohio Stingrays White

16U PREMIER DIVISION
1. Ohio Outlaws Silver
2. Stateline Fury Black
3. FAST Wizards Elite
4. Kentucky Softball Club
5. Indiana Gators 96
6. Ohio Classics Black
7. Team Pennsylvania
8. Ohio XS Fastpitch
9. Ohio Wolfpack
10. Miami Valley Xpress Bower
11. Buckeye Heat Zoltowski
12. Pittsburgh Spirit Gold
13. Team Nike 96
14. Team Nike 97
15. TNT Explosion
16. Ohio Classics 96
17. Buckeye Heat 96 Kurelic
18. Georgetown Lady Tigers
19. Ohio Hawks Lenos
20. M C Madness Red
21. Heart of Ohio Inferno
22. Buckeye Heat 97
23. Ohio Hawks 96 Ireland
24. Explosive Fastpitch Black
25. Anchor Bay Angels
26. Indy Edge Blue
27. Central Ohio Lady Vipers 96
28. Ohio Ice Blue
29. Indiana Xplosion
30. Ohio Outlaws Black
31. Marion Diamonds 96
32. Ohio Ice White
33. Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners Hall
34. Miami Valley Xpress Hutchinson
35. Tigerlillies
36. Cincy Static 97 North
37. Ohio Hawks Buelow
38. New Era Diamond Girls
39. Cincy Doom 97
40. Hoosier Crush
41. Adrian Lookouts
42. Team Mizuno Gold
43. NWO Lady Buckeyes
44. MSW Hurricanes
45. Cincy Storm
46. Michigan Bulldogs 97
47. Kentucky SWATT
48. Michiana Mystique
49. Buckeye Heat 96 Lee
50. Ohio Hurricanes Black
51. Lake County Freedom
52. Northwest Sliderz
53. Pittsburgh Predators
54. NEO Attack
55. Indiana Xtreme
56. Michigan Batbusters Vitale
57. Cincy Static 97
58. SGS Magic Blue
59. Ohio Power
60. Chicago Out Burst
61. Cincy Doom 96
62. Ohio Blast Miokovic
63. Indy Edge Wolf
64. Greenfield Ignitors White
65. Ohio Nightmare
66. Indiana Shockwaves Black
67. Indy Dreams Weaver
68. Valley Extreme Blue
69. Team Mizuno Indy
70. Buckeye Elite
71. Indy Crush
72. Macomb Explosion Elite
73. Indiana Gators Gold
74. Valley Force
75. Ohio Outlaws Olson
76. Indiana Magic Gold
77. Pittsburgh Power Premier
78. Cincy Magic 96 Black
79. Indiana Shockwaves Gold
80. Ohio Stingrays Theophilus
81. Ohio Stingrays Leedy

18U GOLD DIVISION
1. NEO Bulldogs
2. Ohio Wolfpack
3. West Virginia Dusters
4. Indy Dreams Gold
5. Road Runners Elite
6. Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners Blue
7. Pittsburgh Pride
8. Florida Stingrays Gold
9. Ohio Classics
10. Oak Park Windmills
11. Cincy Doom Gold
12. Ohio Ice Black
13. Brazil Junior National
14. Bulls Sox Academy Gold
15. YMCA Spirit Synergy
16. Indiana Shockwaves Kleinbub
17. Miami Valley Xpress Gold
18. M C Madness Black
19. Chinese Taipei Junior National
20. Lady Yellow Jackets
21. Buckeye Heat McGhee
22. Ohio Fury
23. Ohio Pumas
24. Pittsburgh Spirit Gold
25. Central Ohio Lady Vipers
26. M C Madness White
27. Ohio Bandits
28. Ohio Outlaws
29. Valley Extreme White
30. Venom Fastpitch Black
31. Michiana Mystique
32. Ohio Lasers Gold
33. Nitro Showcase
34. HeartBreakers Elite
35. Beverly Bandits Gold
36. Ohio Lasers Black
37. Ohio Lasers Silver
38. Central Ohio Ice
39. Ohio Nightmare Gold
40. Indy Dreams Gold
41. Chicago Out Burst Gold
42. Guelph Gators
43. Indiana Xtreme
44. Indiana Gators
45. Road Runner Hummel
46. Kane County Xplosion
47. Michigan Batbusters Elite
48. Indy Crush
49. DiDi Rockers Gold
50. Pittsburgh Power Gold
51. Oklahoma Twisters Gold
52. Ohio Stingrays Wiley
53. Ohio Stingrays Allum

Tournament Information: 
Softball Softball