You are here

18U Championship Bracket

 
NEO Bulldogs
8
Pool A #1
 
Beekman #1
Saturday, 8pm
Pitt Lady Roadrunners
2
Pool C #4
 
Miami Valley Xpress
6
Pool F #3
 
Beekman #8
Saturday, 9:30pm
Florida Stingrays Gold
7
Pool H #2
 
West Virginia Dusters
7
Pool B #2
 
Beekman #4
Saturday, 9:30pm
Ohio Classics
6
Pool D #3
 
MI Batbusters Elite
0
Pool G #4
 
Beekman #5
Saturday, 8pm
Cincy Doom Gold
7
Pool E #1
 
Ohio Nightmare
4
Pool C #1
 
Beekman #1
Saturday, 9:30pm
Pittsburgh Power Gold
0
Pool A #4
 
Pittsburgh Spirit Gold
0
Pool H #3
 
Beekman #8
Saturday, 8pm
Valley Extreme White
4
Pool F #2
 
Indy Dreams Gold
11
Pool D #2
 
Beekman #4
Saturday, 8pm
Ohio Bandits
0
Pool B #3
 
Ohio Ice Black
0
Pool E #4
 
Beekman #5
Saturday, 9:30pm
Ohio Lasers Gold
3
Pool G #1
 
 
NEO Bulldogs
7
 
 
Beekman #1
Sunday, 9:30am
Florida Stingrays Gold
3
 
 
West Virginia Dusters
2
 
 
Beekman #8
Sunday, 9:30am
Cincy Doom Gold
8
 
 
Ohio Nightmare
2
 
 
Beekman #5
Sunday, 9:30am
Valley Extreme White
1
 
 
Indy Dreams Gold
2
 
 
Beekman #4
Sunday, 9:30am
Ohio Lasers Gold
1
 
 
 
NEO Bulldogs
1
 
 
Beekman #1
Sunday, 11am
Cincy Doom Gold
4
 
 
Ohio Nightmare
4
 
 
Beekman #7
Sunday, 11am
Indy Dreams Gold
5
 
 
 
Cincy Doom Gold
4
 
 
Beekman #1
Sunday, 12:30pm
Indy Dreams Gold
3
 
 
 
Cincy Doom Gold
6
 
 
Beekman #1
Sunday, 2pm
MC Madness Black
5
 
 
 
MC Madness Black
4
 
 
Beekman #3
Sunday, 12:30pm
Ohio Lasers Black
1
 
 
 
MC Madness Black
4
 
 
Beekman #5
Sunday, 11am
Road Runner Elite
1
 
 
Ohio Lasers Silver
4
 
 
Beekman #3
Sunday, 11am
Ohio Lasers Black
5
 
 
 
MC Madness Black
6
 
 
Beekman #3
Sunday, 9:30am
 
0
 
 
Ohio Stingrays Allum
1
 
 
Beekman #6
Sunday, 9:30am
Road Runner Elite
4
 
 
Ohio Lasers Silver
10
 
 
Beekman #7
Sunday, 9:30am
Ohio Stingrays Wiley
3
 
 
Beverly Bandits Gold
0
 
 
Beekman #2
Sunday, 9:30am
Ohio Lasers Black
5
 
 
 
Indy Dreams Benefiel
0
Pool B #1
 
Beekman #3
Saturday, 8pm
MC Madness Black
2
Pool D #4
 
OK Twisters Gold 3N2
Pool G #3
 
Beekman #6
Saturday, 9:30pm
Kane County Xplosion
Pool E #2
 
Ohio Wolfpack
0
Pool C #2
 
Beekman #2
Saturday, 9:30pm
Ohio Stingrays Allum
4
Pool A #3
 
Ohio Outlaws
2
Pool H #4
 
Beekman #7
Saturday, 8pm
Road Runner Elite
10
Pool F #1
 
Ohio Lasers Silver
9
Pool D #1
 
Beekman #3
Satruday, 9:30pm
Guelph Gators
2
Pool B #4
 
Indiana Gators
3
Pool E #3
 
Beekman #6
Saturday, 8:00pm
Ohio Stingrays Wiley
4
Pool G #2
 
Beverly Bandits Gold
8
Pool A #2
 
Beekman #2
Saturday, 8pm
Indiana Xtreme
1
Pool C #3
 
DiDi Rockers Gold
0
Pool F #4
 
Beekman #7
Saturday, 9:30pm
Ohio Lasers Black
3
Pool H #1
 
Cincy Doom Gold
Champion
MC Madness Black
Runner-Up
Softball Softball