You are here

16U Championship Bracket

 
Indiana Magic Gold
2
Pool I Seed #1
 
Saturday, 5pm
Beekman #1
Indy Dreams Weaver
4
Pool K Seed #4
 
Indiana Xtreme
5
Pool N Seed #3
 
Saturday, 6:30pm
Beekman #8
KY USSSA Pride Elite
4
Pool P Seed #2
 
Indiana Gators Gold
3
Pool J #2
 
Beekman #4
Saturday, 6:30pm
Cincy Doom 97
4
Pool L #3
 
Kentucky SWATT
4
Pool O #4
 
Beekman #5
Saturday, 5pm
Indy Edge Wolf
1
Pool M #1
 
Ohio Outlaws Silver
15
Pool K #1
 
Beekman #1
Saturday, 6:30pm
Adrian Lookouts
0
Pool I #4
 
Cincy Static 97
0
Pool P #3
 
Beekman #8
Saturday, 5pm
Cincy Doom 96
1
Pool N #2
 
Ohio Classics Black
8
Pool L #2
 
Beekman #4
Saturday, 5pm
MSW Hurricanes
0
Pool J #3
 
Team Nike 96
3
Pool M #4
 
Beekman #5
Saturday, 6:30pm
Ohio Stingrays Leedy
7
Pool O #1
 
 
Indy Dreams Weaver
2
 
 
Beekman #1
Sunday, 8am
Indiana Xtreme
3
 
 
Cincy Doom 97
10
 
 
Beekman #8
Sunday, 8am
Kentucky SWATT
2
 
 
Ohio Outlaws Silver
3
 
 
Beekman #5
Sunday, 8am
Cincy Doom 96
0
 
 
Ohio Classics Black
2
 
 
Beekman #4
Sunday 8am
Ohio Stingrays Leedy
1
 
 
 
Indiana Xtreme
3
 
 
Beekman #2
Sunday, 11am
Cincy Doom 97
6
 
 
Ohio Outlaws Silver
6
 
 
Beekman #8
Sunday, 11am
Ohio Classics Black
0
 
 
 
Cincy Doom 97
0
 
 
Beekman #2
Sunday, 12:30pm
Ohio Outlaws Silver
7
 
 
 
Ohio Outlaws Silver
7
 
 
Beekman #2
Sunday, 2pm
MI Bulldogs 97
0
 
 
 
MI Bulldogs 97
2
 
 
Beekman #4
Sunday, 12:30pm
Team Pennsylvania
1
 
 
 
FAST Wizards Elite
3
 
 
Beekman #6
Sunday, 11am
MI Bulldogs 97
4
 
 
IN Shockwaves Black
2
 
 
Beekman #4
Sunday, 11am
Team Pennsylvania
4
 
 
 
FAST Wizards Elite
3
 
 
Beekman #3
Sunday, 8am
Team Mizuno Gold
2
 
 
KYSoftball Club
1
 
 
Beekman #6
Sunday, 8am
MI Bulldogs 97
4
 
 
IN Shockwaves Black
6
 
 
Beekman #7
Sunday, 8am
IN Shockwaves Gold
3
 
 
Team Pennsylvania
9
 
 
Beekman #2
Sunday, 8am
Ohio Ice Blue
3
 
 
 
FAST Wizards Elite
17
Pool J #1
 
Beekman #3
Saturday, 5pm
Pitt Power Premier
0
Pool L #4
 
MI Batbusters Vitale
4
Pool O #3
 
Beekman #6
Saturday, 6:30pm
Team Mizuno Gold
8
Pool M #2
 
New Era Diamond Girls
2
Pool K #2
 
Beekman #2
Saturday, 6:30pm
KYSoftball Club
4
Pool I #3
 
Hoosier Crush Gold
0
Pool P #4
 
Beekman #7
Saturday, 5pm
MI Bulldogs 97
6
Pool N #1
 
IN Shockwaves Black
11
Pool L #1
 
Beekman #3
Saturday, 6:30pm
Pitt Spirit Gold
3
Pool J #4
 
B Heat Zoltowski
2
Pool M #3
 
Beekman #6
Saturday, 5pm
IN Shockwaves Gold
3
Pool O #2
 
Stingrays Theophilus
0
Pool I #2
 
Beekman #2
Saturday, 5pm
Team Pennsylvania
13
Pool K #3
 
Buckeye Heat 97
0
Pool N #4
 
Beekman #7
Saturday, 6:30pm
Ohio Ice Blue
6
Pool P #1
 
Ohio Outlaws Silver
Champion
MI Bulldogs 97
Runner-Up
Softball Softball